Please see below for schedule of currently confirmed fixtures, please be aware these will change as and when more are confirmed:

 

 

 

  • 18th Jan, 3rd (H) SHIELD, Southsands, BSC 7.40pm
  • 18th Jan, SAPRE COURTS, BSC 7.40pm
  • 22nd Jan, 5th (H) Southport 7, BSC 7.40pm
  • 24th Jan, 2nd (A) Southport 3, Southport College 7pm
  • 25th Jan, 1st (H) Churchtown 2, BSC 7.40pm
  • 25th Jan, 3rd (H) Formby 1, BSC 7.40pm
  • 25th Jan, 4th (A) Formby 2, Formby High School 7pm PROMPT
  • 29th Jan, SPARE COURTS, BSC 7.40pm
  • 30th Jan, 1st (A) Southport 1, Southport College 7pm
  • 30th Jan, 3rd (A) Tarleton 1, BSC 7pm
  • 31st Jan, 5th (A) Formby Meths 1, Elbow Lane 7pm PROMPT
  •  
  • 1st Feb, 2nd (H) Southsands 1, BSC 7.40pm
  • 1st Feb, 4th (H) Crosby 1, BSC 7.40pm
  • 5th Feb, 3rd (H) West End Park 2, BSC 7.40pm
  • 7th Feb, 2nd (A) Woodvale 3, Greenbank 7pm
  • 7th Feb, 5th (A) Hesketh Bank 2, Tarleton School 7pm
  • 8th Feb, 1st (H) Woodvale 1, BSC 7.40pm
  • 8th Feb, 4th (A) West End Park 3, Greenbank 7pm
  • 12th Feb, BURSCOUGH BADMINTON CLUB using our courts so NO CLUBNIGHT
  • 12th Feb, 1st (A) Woodvale 1, Greenbank 7pm
  • 13th Feb, 3rd (A) Southport 4 Southport College 7pm
  • 15th Feb, 5th (H) Woodvale 6, BSC 7.40pm
  • 19th Feb, 1st (H) Woodvale 2, BSC 7.40pm
  • 22nd Feb, 2nd (A) West End Park 2, Greenbank 7pm
  • 22nd Feb, 3rd (H) Victoria Hall 2, BSC 7.40pm
  • 22nd Feb, 5th (H) Burscough Pioneers 3, BSC 7.40pm
  • 26th Feb, 5th (A) St Cuthberts 3, St Cuthberts Church Hall 7pm
  • 27th Feb, 3rd (A) Southport 3, Southport College 7pm

 

  • 1st Mar, 2nd (H) Tarleton 1, BSC 7.40pm
  • 1st Mar, 4th (H) Tarleton 3, BSC 7.40pm
  • 12th Mar, 1st (H) Southport 2, BSC 7.40pm
  • 14th Mar, 4th (A) Southsands 3, Banks 8pm
  • 15th Mar, 3rd (H) Southsands 1, BSC 7.40pm
  • 15th Mar, 5th (H) Woodvale 6, BSC 7.40pm
  • 19th Mar, 3rd (A) Woodvale 3, Greenbank 7pm
  • 20th Mar, 5th (A) Tarleton 4, BSC 7pm
  • 22nd Mar, 1st (A) West End Park 1, Greenbank 7pm

Copyright © All Rights Reserved